FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 17475411
nr 1747 5411
CHAIRS
4 pcs, Empirestil, mahogany, wear, damages.
4 st, Empirestil, mahogny
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 200
Monday December 8 2025
at 20:20:36
150 kr